Oferta

NAZWA ŁACIŃSKA

NAZWA POLSKA

WIELKOŚĆ DONICZKI

OKRES KWITNIĘCIA

ACTAEA

ŚWIECZNICA / PLUSKWICA

17

VII-IX

AJUGA REPTANS

DĄBRÓWKA ROZŁOGOWA

13

IV-V

ALCEA ROSEA

MALWA

14/17

VII-IX

ALCHEMILLA

PRZYWROTNIK

13/17

V-VII

ALYSSUM MONTANUM

SMAGLICZKA

13

III-V

ALLYSSUM SAXATILE

SMAGLICZKA

13

III-V

ANEMONE SYLVESTRIS

ZAWILEC WIELKOKWIATOWY

13/15

IV-V

ANEMONE HUPEHENSIS

ZAWILEC JAPOŃSKI

14

VIII-X

AQUILEGIA CARULEA

ORLIK

13

V-VI

AQUILEGIA FLABELLATA

ORLIK WACHLAŻOWATY

13

V-VI

ARABIS BLEPHAROPHYLLA

GĘSIÓWKA ORZĘSIONA

13

III-V

ARABIS CAUCASICA

GĘSIÓWKA KAUKAZKA

13

III-V

ARENARIA MONTANA

PIASKOWIEC

13

V-VI

ARMERIA MARITIMA

ZAWCIĄG NADMORSKI

12/13

V-VI

ASTER ALPINUS 

ASTER ALPEJSKI

14

IV-V

ASTER DUMOSUS

ASTER KRZACZASTY

14

IX-X

ASTER SPECIOSUS

ASTER PŁOŻĄCY

13

IX-X

ASTER NOVI-BELGII

ASTER NOWOBELGIJSKI

14

IX-X

ASTILBE ARENDSII

TAWUŁKA ARENDSA

13

VI-VIII

ASTILBE CHINENSIS

TAWUŁKA CHIŃSKA

14

VII-VIII

ARUNCUS DIOICUS

PARZYDŁO LEŚNE

19

V-VI

AUBRIETA HYBRIDA

ŻAGWIN OGRODOWY

13

III-V

BERGENIA CORDIFOLIA

BERGENIA SERCOWATA

14

IV-V

BRUNNERA MACROPHYLLA

BRUNERA WIELKOLISTNA

17

IV-V

CALOCEPHALUS BROWINII

KALOCEFALUS BROWNA

13

V-IX

CALTHA PALUSTRIS

KACZENIEC BŁOTNY

13/14

IV-V

CAMPANULA CARPATICA

DZWONEK KARPACKI

12/13

VI-VIII

CAMPANULA COCHEARIIFOLIA

DZWONEK DROBNY

12/13

VI-VIII

CAMPANULA GARGANICA

DZWONEK GARGAŃSKI

12/13

VII-VIII

CAMPANULA GLOMERATA

DZWONEK SKUPIONY

13

VI-VIII

CAMPANULA PORTENSCHLAGIANA

DZWONEK DALMATYŃSKI

13

VI-VIII

CAMPANULA POSCHARSKYANA

DZWONEK POSZARSKIEGO

13

VI-VIII

CAMPANULA RAPUNCULOIDES

DZWONEK JEDNOSTRONNY

13

VI-VIII

CAMPANULA ROTUNDIFOLIA

DZWONEK OKRĄGŁOLISTNNY

13

VI-VIII

CAPANULA PERSICIFOLIA

DZWONEK BRZOSKWINIOLISTNNY

13

VI-VIII

CENTRANTHUS RUBER

OSTROGOWIEC

15

VI-VIII

CERASTIUM TOMENTOSUM

ROGOWNICA KUTNEROWATA

13

V-VII

CERATOSTIGMA PLUMBAGINOIDES

ZAWCIĄGOWIEC

13

VIII-X

CHAENORHINUM GLAREOSUM

LINARIA

13

VI-VII

CONVALLARIA MAJALIS

KONWALIA MAJOWA

13

IV-V

COREOPSIS GRANDIFLORA

NACHYŁEK WIELKOKWIATOWY

13

V-IX

COREOPSIS VERTICILLATA

NACHYŁEK OKÓŁKOWY

13/15

VI-IX

CORYDALIS ELATA

KOKORYCZ WZNIESIONA

14

V-VI

DELOSPERMA COOPERI

SŁONECZNICA

13

VI-X

DELOSPERMA NUBIGENUM

SŁONECZNICA

13

IV-VIII

DELPHINIUM GRANDIFLORUM

OSTRÓŻKA WIELKOKWIATOWA

13/14

VI-IX

DELPHINIUM PACIFIC HYBRIDEN

OSTRÓŻKA PACYFIC

14/17

VI-IX

DELPHINIUM CULTORUM

OSTRÓŻKA OGRODOWA

17

VI-IX

DELPHINIUM NUDICAULE

OSTRÓŻKA NAGA

13

VI-VIII

DIANTHUS BARBATUS

GOŹDZIK BRODATY

13

V-X

DIANTHUS CARYOPHYLLUS

GOŹDZIK OGRODOWY

13

V-X

DIANTHUS GRATIANOPOLITANUS

GOŹDZIK SINY

13

V-VI

DIANTHUS PLUMARIUS

GOŹDZIK PIERZASTY

13

V-VI

DIANTHUS DELTOIDES

GOŹDZIK KROPKOWANY

13

VI-VII

DICENTRA EXIMIA

SERDUSZKA PIĘKNA

13

V-VI

DICENTRA SPECTABILIS

SERDUSZKA OKAZAŁA

15/17

V-VI

DIGITALIS PURPUREA

NAPARSTNICA PURPUROWA

14/17

VII-VIII

DORONICUM ORIENTALE

OMIEG WSCHODNI

13

IV-V

DRABA AIZOIDES

GŁODEK

12

III-IV

ECHINACEA PURPUREA

JEŻÓWKA PURPUROWA

14

VI-VIII

ERODIUM VARIABILE

IGLICA

12

V-VIII

ERYSIMUM HYBRIDUM 

LAK PSZONIAK

13

III-V

EUPHORBIA MYRSINITES

WILCZOMLECZ MIRTOWATY

13

V-VI

EUPHORBIA POLYCHROMA

WILCZOMLECZ KWIECISTY

13/15

V-VI

EUPHORBIA AMYGDALOIDES

WILCZOMLECZ MIGDAŁKOWY

15

V-VI

FILIPENDULA ULMARIA

WIĄZÓWKA BŁOTNA

17

VI-VII

FILIPENDULA ULMARIA VARIEGATA

WIĄZÓWKA PSTRA

17

VI-VII

GAILLARDIA ARISTATA

GAILARDIA OŚCISTA

13

VI-VII

GAURA 

GAURA

14

VII-X

GENTIANA SEPTEMFIDA

GORYCZKA SIEDMIODZIELNA

13

VII-IX

GERANIUM SANGUINEUM

BODZISZEK CZERWONY

13

VI-IX

GEUM COCCINEUM

KUKLIK POMARAŃCZOWY SZKARŁATNY

13

VI-VIII

HELENIUM

DZIELŻAN

14

VI-IX

HEMEROCALLIS

LILIOWIEC

13/17

VI-IX

HEUCHERA AMERICANA (W ODMIANACH)

ŻURAWKA AMERYKAŃSKA

14

V-IX

HEUCHERA BRIZOIDES

ŻURAWKA DRŻĄCZKOWA

14

V-IX

HEUCHERA SANGUINEA

ŻURAWKA KRWISTA

14

V-IX

HEUCHERA HYBRIDS (W ODMIANACH)

ŻURAWKA MIESZAŃCOWA

15

V-IX

HEUCHERELLA (W ODMIANACH)

ŻURAWECZKA

15

V-IX

HOSTA (W ODMIANACH)

FUNKIA

17/23

VII-VIII

HOUTTUYNIA CORDATA

TUŁACZ

13

VI-VII

IBERIS SEMPERVIRENS

UBIOREK WIECZNIEZIELONY

13

IV-V

INULA ORIENTALIS

OMAN WSCHODNI

13

VI-VII

IRIS SIBIRICA

KOSACIEC SYBERYJSKI

13

V-VI

KNIPHOFIA UVARIA

TRYTOMA GRONIASTA

17

VI-VII

LAMIUM GALEBDOLON

JASNOTA GAJOWIEC

13

V-VII

LAVANDULA ANGUSTIFOLIA

LAWENDA WĄSKOLISTNA

13

VI-VII

LAVANDULA STOECHAS

LAWENDA GŁÓWKOWA

13

VI-VII 

LEUCANTHEMUM MAXIMUM

ZŁOCIEŃ WIELKI

15

VI-VIII

LEWISIA COTYLEDON

LEWIZJA LIŚCIENIOLISTNA

13

VI-VII

LIATRIS SPICATA

LIATRA KŁOSOWA

15

VI-VII

LIGULARIA DENTATA

JĘZYCZKA POMARAŃCZOWA

17

VIII-IX

LIGULARIA PRZEWALSKII

JĘZYCZKA PRZEWALSKIEGO

17

VII-IX

LYSIMACHIA CALIATA

TOJEŚĆ ORZĘSIONA

15

VI-VIII

LYSIMACHIA NUMMULARIA

TOJEŚĆ ROZESŁANA

13

VI-VIII

LYSIMACHIA PUNCTATA 

TOJEŚĆ ALEKSANDER

13

VI-VIII

LYSIMACHIA SPICATA

TOJEŚĆ KŁOSOWA

13

VI-VIII

LOBELIA SPECIOSA

STROICZKA

14

VII-VIII

LOBELIA FULGENS

STROICZKA BŁOTNA

17

VII-IX

LUPINUS POLYPHYLLUS

ŁUBIN TRWAŁY 

17

VI-IX

LYCHNIS ALPINA

FIRLETKA ALPEJSKA

12

IV-V

LYCHNIS HAAGEANA

FIRLETKA HAGENA

13

VI-VII

LYTHRUM VIRGATUM

KRWAWNICA

14

VII

MONARDA HYBRIDA

PYSZNOGŁÓWKA

13/15

VI-IX

NEPETA FAASENII

KOCIMIĘTKA 

13

VI-VII

OENOTHERA MISSOURIENSIS

WIESIOŁEK MISSOURYJSKI

13/15

VI-VII

OENOTHERA TETRAGONA

WIESIOŁEK CZWOROKĄTNY

14

VI-VIII

PAPAVER NUDICAULE

MAK SYBERYJSKI

13

IV-VI

PENSTEMON BARBATUS

PENSTEMON BRÓDKOWY

13

V-VII

PENSTEMON HARTWEGII

PENSTEMON HARTWEGA

15

V-VII

PHLOX DIVARICATA

PŁOMYK KANADYJSKI

13

IV-V

PHLOX DOUGLASII

PŁOMYK DOUGLASA

13

III-V

PHLOX PANICULATA

PŁOMYK WIECHOWATY

14/17

VI-VIII

PHLOX SUBULATA

PŁOMYK SZYDLASTY

13

III-V

PLATYCODON GRANDIFLORUS

ROZWAR WIELKOKWIATOWY

13

V-VIII

POLEMONIUM CAERULEUM 

WIELOSIŁ BŁĘKITNY

13/17

V-VI

POLEMONIUM REPTANS

WIELOSIŁ ROZESŁANY

15

IV-V

POTENTILLA AUREA

PIĘCIORNIK ZŁOTY

14

V-VII

POTENTILLA ASTROSANGUINEA

PIĘCIORNIK KRWISTY

14

VI-VII

PRIMULA AURICULA

PIERWIOSNEK ŁYSZCZAK

13

III-V

PRIMULA CORTUSOIDES

PIERWIOSNEK ZARZYCZKOWATY

13

III-IV

PRIMULA DENTICULATA

PIERWIOSNEK ZĄBKOWANY

13

III-IV

PRIMULA ROSEA

PIERWIOSNEK RÓŻOWY

13

III-IV

PRIMULA VERIS

PIERWIOSNEK LEKARSKI

13

III-V

PRITZELAGO ALPINA

RZEŻUSZKA ALPEJSKA

13

III-VIII

PULMONARIA HYBRIDA

MIODUNKA

17

III-V

PULSATILLA VULGARIS

SASANKA ZWYCZAJNA

13

IV-V

RODGERSIA ACUTIFOLIA

RODGERSJA KASZTANOLISTNA

17

VI-VII

RUDBECKIA HIRTA

RUDBEKIA OWŁOSIONA

14

VI-VII

RUDBECKIA FULGIDA

RUDBEKIA BŁYSKOTLIWA

14

VI-IX

SAGINA SUBULATA

KARMNIK OŚCISTY

12

VI-VII

SALVIA NEMOROSA

SZAŁWIA OMSZONA

14

V-VI

SALVIA OFFICINALIS

SZAŁWIA LEKARSKA 

13

IV-IX

SALVIA ROEMERIANA

SZAŁWIA ARRIBA

13

VI-VII

SALVIA SUPERBA

SZAŁWIA WSPANIAŁA

13

VI-VII

SANTOLINA CHAMAECYPARISSUS

SANTOLINA CYPRYSIKOWATA

13

IV-V

SAXIFRAGA ARENDSII

SKALNICA ARENDSA

13

III-V

SAXIFRAGA URBIUM

SKALNICA CIENISTA

13

IV-V

SAXIFRAGA PANICULATA

SKALNICA GRONKOWA

13

IV-V

SCUTTELARIA INDICA

TARCZYCA INDYJSKA

13

VI-VII

SEDUM ALBUM

ROZCHODNIK BIAŁY

13

V-VII

SEDUM KAMTSCHATICUM

ROZCHODNIK KAMCZACKI

13

V-VII

SEDUM ACRE

ROZCHODNIK OSTRY

13

V-VII

SEDUM HYBRIDUM 

ROZCHODNIK OGRODOWY

13

V-VII

SEDUM NEVII

ROZCHODNIK GRUBOSZOWATY

13

VII-IX

SEDUM PULCHELLUM

ROZCHODNIK PIĘKNY

13

VII-IX

SEDUM REFLEXUM

ROZCHODNIK OŚCISTY

13

VII-IX

SEDUM SEDIFORME

ROZCHODNIK NICEJSKI

13

VII-IX

SEDUM SIEBOLDII

ROZCHODNIK SIEBOLDA

13

VII-IX

SEDUM TELPHIUM 

ROZCHODNIK OKAZAŁY

13

VII-IX

SEDUM TETRACTINUM

ROZCHODNIK MUROWY

13

VII-IX

SEDUM CAUTICOLUM

ROZCHODNIK NASKALNY

13

VII-IX

STACHYS BYZANTINA

CZYŚCIEC WEŁNISTY

13

VIII

THYMUS CITRIODORUS

MACIERZANKA CYTRYNOWA

13

VI-VII

THYMUS PRAECOX

MACIERZANKA WCZESNA

13

V-VII

THYMUS SERPYLLUM

MACIERZANKA PIASKOWA

13

VI-VIII

TIARELLA

TIARELLA

13

IV-V

TROLLIUS CHINESIS

PEŁNIK CHIŃSKI

15

VII-VIII

VERBASCUM PHOENICEUM

DZIEWANNA

15

VI-VIII

VERONICA SPICATA

PRZETACZNIK KŁOSOWY 

14

VII-IX

VIOLA CORNUTA

FIOŁEK ROGATY

13

III-XI

VIOLA LABRADORICA

FIOŁEK LABRADORSKI

13

IV-VI

VIOLA SORORIA

FIOŁEK MOTYLKOWY

13

III-VI

VINCA MAJOR

BARWINEK WIĘKSZY

13

IV-VI

VINCA MINOR

BARWINEK MNIEJSZY

13

VI-VIII

WALDSTEINIA TERNATA

PRAGNIA SYBERYJSKA

13

IV-V

YUCCA FILAMETOSA

JUKA KAROLIŃSKA 

19

VIII-IX